Find a Professional

Search Results

97 Match

Name Title Office
Nicholas Beaulieu Principal Attorney Dallas
J. Robert Brown, Jr Principal Attorney Dallas
Rodney B. Carroll Principal Attorney Dallas
William H. Dietrich Principal Attorney Dallas
Thaddeus J. Faleski Principal Attorney Houston
Matthew Gibson Principal Attorney Houston
James Hooper Principal Attorney Houston
Brandt D. Howell Principal Attorney Dallas
Ryan D. Jenlink Principal Attorney Dallas
Elexis Jones Principal Attorney Dallas
Eric Kent Principal Attorney Dallas
Andrew Metrailer Principal Attorney Dallas
Matthew R. Moscicki Principal Attorney Houston
Gayatry Nair Principal Attorney Dallas
Nick Patel Principal Attorney Houston
Michael W. Piper Principal Attorney Dallas
Jonathan K. Polk Principal Attorney Dallas
Grant Rodolph Principal Attorney Dallas
Brooks W Taylor Principal Attorney Dallas
Alan Thiemann Principal Alexandria
Thomas L. Warden Principal Attorney Houston
Gregory L. Maag Of Counsel Houston
Donna McPartland Of Counsel Alexandria
James Ruland Of Counsel Alexandria
Daniel J. Stanger Of Counsel Alexandria
Octavio T. DaCosta Senior Attorney Dallas
Nam Huynh Senior Attorney Dallas
Michael Konczal Senior Attorney Dallas
Trampas A. Kurth Senior Attorney Houston
Adam J. Stegge Senior Attorney Dallas
Clinton R. Stuart Senior Attorney Dallas
Sam Williams Senior Attorney Alexandria
Joseph R. Conte III Associate Attorney Dallas
Noma Osarumwense Associate Attorney Houston
Farid Rajkotwala Associate Attorney Houston
Michael Hann Senior Patent Agent Dallas
Rayan Alassaad, Ph.D. Patent Agent Dallas
Nidhi Bansal Patent Agent Dallas
Susan Yim Patent Agent Dallas
Natalie D. Offringa-Beaton, Ph.D. Senior Technical Advisor Houston
Jerry V. Walker, Ph.D. Senior Technical Advisor Dallas
Prabath Wanaguru Technical Advisor Dallas
Charles J. Rogers Principal Attorney Houston
Christina Jensen Manager, Trademark Support Houston
Nichole Parsons Trademark Support Paralegals Houston
Bahia Abdi Legal Assistant Dallas
Lorie Bigley Legal Assistant Dallas
Colleen Brown Legal Assistant Houston
Emillie Butz Legal Assistant Dallas
Brynn Callahan Legal Assistant Dallas
Lori Coale Legal Assistant Dallas
Mary Colton Legal Assistant Dallas
Sarah Cowger Legal Assistant Dallas
Laura Dean Legal Assistant Dallas
Ashley DeArmond Legal Assistant Dallas
Sarah Feten Legal Assistant Alexandria
Lesley Forte Legal Assistant Dallas
Alison Goehrig Legal Assistant Dallas
Hunter Haglund Legal Assistant Dallas
Jack Hartley Legal Assistant Dallas
Karen Heckel Legal Assistant Dallas
Jennifer Hollingsead Legal Assistant Dallas
Corinna Joss Legal Assistant Houston
Teresa Kidd Legal Assistant Dallas
Addie Krenzer Legal Assistant Dallas
Rami Law Legal Assistant Dallas
Laura McBryde Legal Assistant Houston
Bonnie Nix Legal Assistant Dallas
Jerri Pearson Legal Assistant Dallas
Angie Ray Legal Assistant Dallas
Emily Shirazi Legal Assistant Dallas
Elizabeth Skaggs Legal Assistant Houston
Amy Tremblay Legal Assistant Dallas
Serena Walker Legal Assistant Dallas
Jennifer Wiebusch Legal Assistant Dallas
Esther Williams Legal Assistant Houston
Chris Terrell Director, Information Technology Dallas
Angela Walters Director, Business Support/Accounting Manager Houston
Brent Marble Sr. Financial Analyst Alexandria
Christina Paz Manager, Anaqua Services Houston
Richard Rojas Manager, Docketing Services Dallas
Teresa Ryan Manager, SurePoint Services Dallas
Scot Shield Manager, Business Support Dallas
Mona Davis Accounting Administrator Houston
Will Howard Office Administrator Houston
Stephanie Sodl Accounts Receivable Coordinator Dallas
Andrea Jorgensen Billing Coordinator Dallas
Marty Juda Billing Coordinator Dallas
Marieli Rivera Billing Coordinator Houston
Diane Torres Billing Coordinator Houston
Sheri Connelly Docketing Administrator Dallas
Gloria McDaniel Docketing Administrator Dallas
Courtney Peavey Docketing Administrator Houston
George Pickle Docketing Administrator Houston
Lisa Rogers Docketing Administrator Dallas
Alex Blair IT Systems Coordinator Dallas
Jill Seeton IT Support Coordinator Dallas